Off plan 2 Bedrooms Properties for sale in Al Reem Island, page 11

282 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Affordable Luxury | Rare Exclusivity | Best Deal!

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,314 sqft

    2,016 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Outstanding Location | Ultra Modern Unit | 2BR

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Radisson Residences - Tower 2, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,322 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,090,088

    Corner Unit l Hot Deal l Spacious 2BR+M

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,526 sqft

    2,024 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Luxury Living | Great Investment | 2BR + Balcony

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Renad Tower, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,265 sqft

    1,422 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Resale | 2BR+Balcony | Maids Room | Payment Plan

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,692 sqft

    1,595 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,470,716

    Prime Location | High Floor 2BR | Distressed Deal

    ALTURA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,215 sqft

    2,033 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    Mangrove View |Corner 2BR |Furnished |High Floor

SAAS Heights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    2,117 sqft

    1,747 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    2BR with Maid | Corner Unit | Luxurious Living

Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,270 sqft

    2,125 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Luxury Lifestyle | High ROI | Ideal Location

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,581 sqft

    1,676 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,550,000

    Maid Room | Prime Location | Canal View

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Radiant Viewz Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    5

    1,749 sqft

    1,457 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    City View Living |Spacious 2 Bhk |Balcony |Laundry

    EGC Properties LLC logo image

    Julphar Residence, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    1,467 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000

    Sea View| Below OP| Corner 2BR+M| Motivated Seller

Elie Saab Waterfront, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    2,104 sqft

    1,782 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    2BHK Sea View | Peaceful Living | Great Community

    Premium

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Reem Hills 2, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,744 sqft

    1,376 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-bedroom properties for sale in Al Reem Island, an island located 600 meters off Abu Dhabi’s north-eastern coast but is easily accessible from mainland Abu Dhabi via two bridges. The average selling price is approximately 2,650,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Prices start from 1,140,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and views of the water. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, building lobbies, and security services. Sizes range from 1,200 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,500 sqft. Al Reem Island is a mixed-use area featuring commercial, residential, and leisure facilities. The island is close to Al Maryah Island and Saadiyat Island, giving residents access to plenty of leisure options. For a retail fix, residents head to Shams Boutik Mall, which houses a Waitrose supermarket, gent’s salon, nail spa, pharmacy, laundry service, restaurants, and cafes. If you’re looking for a bigger mall, The Galleria on Al Maryah Island is just 10 minutes away. There are reputable academic institutions, such as Repton School Abu Dhabi and the Paris-Sorbonne University, besides a variety of nurseries. Al Reem Central Park has sports play areas and a beach walk for an invigorating time outdoors. For healthcare, head to Reem Hospital, Burjeel Day Surgery Center, or Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi is in the neighbouring Al Maryah Island.
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,726,360

    High Floor | City View | Type 2A

    Savills Abu Dhabi logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,508 sqft