Off plan Studio Apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown, page 4

83 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    399,000

    Investor Deal | Off-Plan Studio | Ajman One Phase2

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    570 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    380,000

    Spacious Studio in Ajman One - Phase 2: Ideal Urban Retreat

    Dani Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    613 sqft

    619 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    435,000

    Charming Studio in Ajman One - Phase 2: Ideal Retreat

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    698 sqft

    623 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    390,500

    Golden Investment Studio AED 3400 Monthly Ajman

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    613 sqft

    637 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,203

    Freehold with view installments begin April 2027

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    613 sqft

    636 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    390,500

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Ajman One - Phase 2

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    613 sqft

    637 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    390,500

    Post Handover Payment Plan | Monthly 1 %

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    613 sqft

    637 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    Modern Studio for Sale in Ajman One Phase 2

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    569 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan studio apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown, a vibrant community known for its affordability and modern lifestyle. Prices start at 166,000 AED, with the average selling price around 413,000 AED, making them an attractive option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and views of the water or city landmarks. Residents typically enjoy access to shared amenities such as a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, maid service, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many units are also Vastu compliant. Ajman Downtown is centrally located and offers easy access to City Centre Ajman, Zorah Beach, Thumbay Hospital, and First Academy School. The area is well-served by supermarkets like Al Maya and has good public transport connectivity. Studio sizes range from 600 to 700 sqft, with an average of 700 sqft.
Map