Off plan Studio Apartments for sale in UAE, page 143

11,901 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    650,000

    ||SOON HANDOVER|| LIMITED TIME OFFER||NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    1,785 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000

    INVESTOR DEAL-LIMITED-HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,326 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    660,000

    F_FURNISHED_100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME_LOWEST PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celia Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    443 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000

    Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Contemporary Studio

    M H G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1WOOD Residence, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    436 sqft

    1,720 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    860,000

    PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/HIGH ROI/FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    2,245 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    404,500

    Great deal Studio in Al Ameera Ajman installment

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    637 sqft

    635 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Exclusive | Luxury Residences | Chic Studio

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    455 sqft

    2,417 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    860,000

    HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    2,037 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Best Price | Investor's Deal | Premium Location

    One Global Real Estate logo image

    Canal Crown 2, Canal Crown, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    358 sqft

    3,212 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    385,000

    CASH DEAL_FULFIL YOUR DREAM OF INVESTING_POOL VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdana Residence 6, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    392 sqft

    982 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    Ready next year-cash Exclusive price-ROI 90K /year

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    414 sqft

    1,328 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    670,000

    Pool View | Luxury Studio | Investor Deal

    Platinum Square Real Estate - DMC logo image

    AB Cavalier, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    508 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High ROI | Studio Apartment | Best Deal

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    2,637 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan studio flats for sale in the UAE, offering a range of modern amenities and affordable prices. The average asking price is approximately 927,000 AED, making these properties an attractive option compared to the country’s average of 4,610,000 AED. Most studios include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared facilities often feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, spas, concierge services, barbecue areas, and landmark views. Sizes typically range from 340 to 600 sqft, with an average of 420 sqft.
  • 24

    Apartment

    543,500

    Majan Hot Deal | Skyflame | High Returns

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    413 sqft

    1,315 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    542,500

    Majan Hot Deal | Skyflame | High Returns

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    980,000

    Spacious Studio | Prime Location

    EVID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    408 sqft

    2,401 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    720,000

    BELOW OP | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | HANDOVER SOON

    Primo Capital logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 2, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    504 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    710,000

    Fully furnished | Spacious Studio | Prime Location