Off plan Studio Apartments for sale in UAE, page 91

11,942 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    869,777

    Hot Deal | Invest Smart | Secure Now

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,866 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    849,777

    Investor Pick | Offer | Limited Units

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,871 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    751,064

    Prime Investment | Exclusive Unit | High ROI

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    373 sqft

    2,013 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,415

    Full Cash Deal | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Stax Tower B, Stax Towers, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,782 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    746,483

    Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    420 sqft

    1,777 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    630,000

    Waterfront Community | Investor Deal | High ROI

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Venice 8 Building B, Azizi Venice 8, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    329 sqft

    1,914 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    958,377

    Lake View | Private Pool | Book Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    2,502 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000

    High Floor | Unique Layout | Prime JVT Location

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Red Square Tower, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    322 sqft

    2,173 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    980,822

    Pool View | Private Pool | Book Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    2,324 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    997,544

    SMART BUY OPTION | FUNCTIONAL DAILY COMFORT

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vibe, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    2,506 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    992,044

    Pool View | Private Pool | Book Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    2,350 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    997,544

    STABLE INVESTMENT CHOICE | MODERN CITY LIFESTYLE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vibe, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    studio

    1

    395 sqft

    2,525 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    975,211

    Pool View | Private Pool | Book Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    2,310 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan studio flats for sale in the UAE, offering a range of modern amenities and affordable prices. The average asking price is approximately 927,000 AED, making these properties an attractive option compared to the country’s average of 4,610,000 AED. Most studios include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared facilities often feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, spas, concierge services, barbecue areas, and landmark views. Sizes typically range from 340 to 600 sqft, with an average of 420 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000

    Road View | Fully Furnished Studio | Balcony

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Plaza, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    1,805 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    740,000

    Investors Deal | Furnished | High Floor

    C&P REAL ESTATE BROKER logo image

    Skyhills Residences 3, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    347 sqft

    2,132 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000

    Best Deal | Prime Location | Community View

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 1, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    542 sqft

    1,254 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Studio with Balcony | Laundry Room | Open Kitchen

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Louvre Abu Dhabi Residences, Saadiyat Cultural District, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio