Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Ajman, page 71

1,262 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    496,000

    30%discount for cashe payment |fully furnished|

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,038 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    Bluebell Residence 1 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    330,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Ajman Pearl Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    58% down, own an apartment in City Tower Ajman.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR in City Tower with parking for AED 400K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Apartment for Sale w/Parking | Al Lou’loua Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower B2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    Own 1BR apt, good size, luxury finishing

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    582,436

    1BR with Balcony in just 5% Down Payment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,086 sqft

    536 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    490,210

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    For sale: 1BR in City Tower AED 404,576.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    919 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own 1BR in Pearl Towers for AED 350K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    1-bedroom apartment for sale with parking in City

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    528,000

    1BR apartment in Kentia Project for AED 528,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    480 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    645,000

    AED 654,000 spacious 1BHK in Orient Tower Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    645,000

    1BR in Orient Tower with pool for AED 645,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000

    Stylish 1 BR in Al Amira Village: Perfect Urban Re

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    550 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    645,000

    1BR in Orient Towers with easy installments

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    907,000

    Golf View | 4th Floor | 2 years Payment | Freehold

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    701 sqft

    1,293 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    645,000

    2-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers forAED645,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2: 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    1BR in City Tower for AED 404,576

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

Map