Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Ajman, page 93

1,262 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Apartment

    365,000

    Freehold - Immediate handover - Currently rented f

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Excellent price, very soon delivery, freehold

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    510 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    425,000

    Al Ameera Village 1 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    539 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    420,000

    Cash Deal A1 Apartment 1200 sqft Great Price

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    599,000

    1BR for sale in Orient Towers best price

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,305 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    453,110

    Own 1BR Apartment in Ajman Prime Location Now

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    799 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    415,000

    Al Ameera B17 1BR Apartment Great Price Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    532 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    619,650

    5% Down Payment | Cheapest Price | High ROI

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    558 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    785,046

    Al Amra 5% down 7866 AED monthly 2027 handover

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    One 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,243 sqft

    631 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Luxury Furnished Flat for Sale in Emarits city

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Lake View Tower 4, Lake View Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    520,000

    Lowest price / Immediate delivery / Open view

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    686 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    Ready to move - Separate kitchen - Monthly3700

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    584 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Apartment for Sale Orient Towers Ajman High Floor.

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    731,400

    1Bhk | sale | Gulfa Tower | Open view | Dp 315K

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,259 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    457,387

    No registration fees/freehold/distinctive location

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    799 sqft

    572 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    395,000

    Sea view|395000cash|Freehold|Bargain price

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    343 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    365,000

    Own City Tower B2 Apartment Easy Monthly Installme

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    365,000

    City Tower B1 Apartment Easy Payment Plan

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    776,468

    1BR Creek View Apartment with Parking in Ajman

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,190 sqft

    652 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    776,468

    1BR Apartment Creek View with Parking in Ajman

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,190 sqft

    652 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    440,000

    1bhk for sale ajman price 440.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    667,000

    MISS IT OR OWN IT AJMAN 1BR | 30% DISCOUNT

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,090 sqft

    611 AED/sqft

Map