Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Ajman Downtown, page 39

983 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    435,000

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    277 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    435,000

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    277 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    374,999

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Al Khor Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    258 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    395,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Rashidiya Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,566 sqft

    252 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    420,000

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,566 sqft

    268 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000

    2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER 410000

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,566 sqft

    261 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Tower A4

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    420,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALKHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,813 sqft

    231 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    460,000

    Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Al Khor Towers

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,823 sqft

    252 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    760,000

    We have a resale apartment at a special price.

    Al Rayan Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,538 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    405,000

    2 BR Apartment in Tower B2 for Sale

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Tower B2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,312 sqft

    308 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    505,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Horizon Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,633 sqft

    309 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Horizon Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,633 sqft

    315 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    410,000

    FULL SEA VIEW 2 BHK APARTMENTFOR SALE IN PEARL TOW

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Tower A1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    320 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    499,000

    2 Bedroom For Sale in Horizon Tower C | Rashdiya

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,988 sqft

    251 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    515,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Horizon Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,633 sqft

    315 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    510,000

    Two BHK For Sale In Horizon Tower Ajman Down Town

    ZJ Real estate LLC logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,830 sqft

    278 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    525,000

    Available 2 BHK Listings in Horizon Tower, Ajman

    ZJ Real estate LLC logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,830 sqft

    286 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000

    Just Pay 240,000 Now and Move-in

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    479 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    997,500

    Sea View 2BHK | Post Handover Payment Plan

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,547 sqft

    644 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000

    Full Sea Veiw 2 BR Apartment in Ajman One Tower 1

    Dani Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,610 sqft

    447 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    435,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Towers

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,813 sqft

    239 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    640,000

    Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Ajman One Tower 1

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,440 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    600,000

    Spacious 2 BHK For Sale In Ajman One Towers

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,845 sqft

    325 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    888,500

    Luxury 2BHK | Sea View | Off-Plan | AED 888K

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,541 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

Map