Cheap Apartments for Sale in Ajman Downtown, page 30

766 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL KHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    285,000 sqft

    1 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    315,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    282 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    285,000

    Studio at Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    669 sqft

    426 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Al Khor Tower A3

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B2, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    794 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    325,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    330,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Tower A3, Ajman

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    980 sqft

    336 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    355,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALKHOR TOWER 285000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    916 sqft

    311 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    325,000

    1 BED ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    355,000

    1BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    374,999

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Al Khor Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    258 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    395,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Rashidiya Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,566 sqft

    252 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    285,000

    SEA VIEW STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWE

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    630 sqft

    452 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    295,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALKHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,016 sqft

    290 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALKHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    794 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    280,000

    STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER 285000

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    630 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    315,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    282 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000

    SEA VIWE STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    630 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL KHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,016 sqft

    280 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Tower A4

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image