1,301,140

Own this from just

5,352 AED/month
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
2,313 sqft / 215 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORCHID TOWERS, TIGER DOWNTOWN AJMAN

For sale: 3-bedroom apartment – Orchid Ajman Resid

Located in Orchid Ajman Residential Unit, this 3-bedroom apartment offers spacious and comfortable living within a well-planned residential development in Ajman Downtown. Designed with practicality and modern lifestyle needs in mind, it provides a generous layout suitable for families or long-term investment purposes.

The property features well-distributed interior spaces with a large gross area and a functional balcony, enhancing natural light and creating a more open living environment. Its central location within a growing community adds strong value for both end-users and investors.

3-Bedroom Apartment – Orchid Ajman Residential Unit

Unit No.: C-211
Type: 3 Bedroom Apartment
Net area: 1,674 sq ft
Gross area: 2,313.8 sq ft
Balcony: 79.98 sq ft

Payment Plan: 2-year installments (PHPP)

Price: AED 1,301,140
Registration fee: AED 23,137.50
Total price: AED 1,324,277.50
Spacious family-friendly layout
Central Ajman Downtown location
Strong investment opportunity

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

2,313 sqft / 215 sqm

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Available from

16 May 2026

Price Range:

260K-16M AED
Community illustration Placeholder
Al Alia
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

260K-100M AED

Price Insights

This property costs the same as the average price of 3 bedroom in Al Alia

Average Sale Price is 1,306,246 AED

This property is 3% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Al Alia

Average size is 2,248 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Alia

Provided by

STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C developer Logo

STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C

See agency properties (1549)

Response time

within 5 minutes

Experience

5 years

Languages

English, Arabic, Spanish

See agent properties (112)

Get the right mortgage for you

300,000 AED200,000,000 AED
20%
260,228 AED1,040,912 AED
80%
260,228 AED1,040,912 AED
1 year25 years
%
1%10%

Estimate your monthly mortgage payment

Monthly payment

5,352 AED

with interest rate of

3.75%

Get a mortgage quote

Regulatory information
Regulatory information