730,000

Own this from just

3,003 AED/month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1,479 sqft / 137 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 1, ORIENT TOWERS

Freehold | Ready to move in | Large space

Property Description:
An exceptional opportunity to own a home in one of Ajman's most prestigious residential developments, Orient Tower B, located in the vibrant Liwara 2 area. This apartment is designed with a modern touch, balancing spacious layouts with premium comfort, making it the perfect choice for families and savvy investors alike.

Apartment Details:

Type: 2 Bedrooms + Hall (2BHK).

Bathrooms: 2 Modern Bathrooms.

Size: 1,478.68 Sq. Ft. (Expansive layout for maximum comfort).

Location: Liwara 2, Ajman.

Financial Details:

Asking Amount (Paid): AED 220,000.

Remaining Balance: AED 510,000 (To be settled as per the payment plan).

Total Property Value: AED 730,000.

About Orient Towers Amenities:
Orient Towers offers an integrated lifestyle with top-tier facilities, including:

Prime location near Ajman Corniche and major business hubs.

24/7 security, professional guarding, and CCTV surveillance.

Shared swimming pool and a fully equipped state-of-the-art Gym.

Dedicated parking spaces and high-speed elevators.

Secure your future today with this amazing investment! Experience luxury living with a flexible financial arrangement. Contact us now for more information or to schedule a viewing.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,479 sqft / 137 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Available from

17 Feb 2026

Tower illustration Placeholder
Orient Tower 1
Residential Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

165K-6.5M AED
Al Bustan Community
Al Bustan
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

165K-6.5M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 7% less than the average price of 2 bedroom in Al Bustan

Average Sale Price is 787,116 AED

This property is 2% smaller than the average size of 2 bedroom in Al Bustan

Average size is 1,505 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Bustan

Provided by

Agent Mohamed Hamad

Mohamed Hamad

5.0

GOLDEN GATE REAL ESTATE developer Logo