585,425

Own this from just

2,408 AED/month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1,241 sqft / 115 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CITY TOWER, AL NUAIMIYA

Luxury 2BHK for Sale in City Towers

Own Your Luxury Apartment in City Towers

Way Real Estate proudly presents a great opportunity to own a spacious apartment in City Towers Ajman, one of the most popular residential projects known for its prime location, large layouts, and proximity to all essential services and facilities.

A 2-bedroom apartment with a spacious living room and a practical modern layout, ideal for families looking for comfort and privacy. It is also an excellent investment opportunity with strong rental demand in the area.

Apartment Details:

* 2 Bedrooms and Living Room
* Size: 1241 Sq. Ft.
* Modern design with spacious layout
* Bright living area with excellent natural lighting
* Perfect for family living
* Located in City Towers Ajman
* Close to supermarkets, restaurants, transportation, and daily services

Price Details:

* Total Price: AED 585,425
* Required Amount: AED 320,000
* Remaining Balance: AED 265,425
* Monthly Installment: AED 4,855

Location Advantages:
City Towers is one of the most in-demand residential towers in Ajman, offering easy access to Dubai and Sharjah, and located close to Sheikh Khalifa Street and Al Ittihad Street, making it an ideal destination for both living and investment.

Additional Features:

* Well-known residential tower
* Excellent space for families
* Flexible payment plan
* Great opportunity for living or investment
* Close to all essential facilities and services

Do not miss the opportunity to own a spacious apartment at a competitive price in one of the best residential towers in Ajman.

For inquiries and viewing:
Way Real Estate

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,241 sqft / 115 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Available from

13 May 2026

Price Range:

195K-9M AED
Al Nuaimiya Community
Al Nuaimiya
Community Insights
4.1/53 building reviews

Price Range:

195K-320M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 7% less than the average price of 2 bedroom in Al Nuaimiya

Average Sale Price is 630,269 AED

This property is 12% smaller than the average size of 2 bedroom in Al Nuaimiya

Average size is 1,411 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Nuaimiya

Provided by