811,206

Own this from just

3,337 AED/month
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1,660 sqft / 154 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN OASIS TOWER, AL RASHIDIYA 1

Spacious 2 BHK for Sale in Oasis Tower 2

An excellent investment opportunity to own a spacious apartment in Oasis Tower 2, one of the well-known residential towers offering comfortable living spaces and a prime location. This apartment features a practical layout with large interior spaces, making it ideal for families or investors seeking a valuable property with flexible payment terms.

The apartment comes with a generous area of 1,660 square feet and offers modern living with comfortable room sizes and a functional design. The property is available with an active installment plan, making it a great option for buyers looking for affordable ownership opportunities in Ajman.

Property Details:

* 2 Bedroom Apartment
* Flat 08 Series
* Total Area: 1,660 Sq. Ft.
* Spacious Living and Dining Area
* Practical Layout with Comfortable Spaces
* Modern Design
* Suitable for Family Living or Investment

Financial Details:

* Total Price: AED 811,206
* Down Payment: AED 380,035
* Remaining Balance: AED 431,171
* Monthly Installment: AED 9,175
* Next Installment Date: 23 March 2026
* NOC Charges: AED 4,200
* Land Department Fees: 2%

Location Features:

* Prime residential tower
* Easy access to daily services and facilities
* Close to supermarkets, restaurants, and main roads
* Family-friendly environment

About Us:
WE Real Estate is a specialized real estate company in the UAE, offering premium residential, rental, and investment solutions with a strong focus on quality, trust, and professional customer service.

Contact:
For more details or to schedule a viewing, please feel free to contact us directly.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,660 sqft / 154 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Available from

11 May 2026

Price Range:

285K-1.2M AED
Al Rashidiya Community
Al Rashidiya
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

275K-250M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 2% more than the average price of 2 bedroom in Al Rashidiya

Average Sale Price is 795,528 AED

This property is 6% bigger than the average size of 2 bedroom in Al Rashidiya

Average size is 1,562 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Rashidiya

Provided by

WE REAL ESTATE developer Logo