680,000

Own this from just

2,797 AED/month
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1,550 sqft / 144 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN OASIS TOWER, AL RASHIDIYA 1

Luxury Apartment 2 Bhk for Sale in Oasis Tower 1

Luxury Apartment for Sale in Oasis Tower 1 – Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman
An excellent opportunity to own a spacious and luxurious apartment in one of Ajman’s most desirable residential towers. Located in Al Rashidiya 1, this elegant apartment in Oasis Tower 1 offers comfort, modern living, and stunning panoramic views, making it ideal for both families and investors.
Apartment Details:
2 Master Bedrooms
Spacious Living Hall
Additional Guest Bathroom in the Hall
Large Area: 1,550 Sq. Ft.
High Floor
Private Parking Space
3 Beautiful Open Views overlooking the Creek and Main Road
Financial Details:
Amount Paid: AED 348,000
Remaining Balance: AED 400,000
Monthly Installment: AED 8,500
Required Cash: AED 280,000
Current Total Property Price: AED 680,000
Tower Features & Amenities:
Fully Equipped Gym
Swimming Pools
24/7 Security and Maintenance
Family-Friendly Environment
Modern Facilities and Services
Prime Location close to shopping centers, restaurants, schools, and essential services
This apartment combines luxury, space, and a strategic location with attractive payment terms. A perfect choice for comfortable living or a smart real estate investment in Ajman.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,550 sqft / 144 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Available from

20 May 2026

Price Range:

285K-1.2M AED
Al Rashidiya Community
Al Rashidiya
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

275K-145M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 15% less than the average price of 2 bedroom in Al Rashidiya

Average Sale Price is 795,528 AED

This property is the same size as the average size of 2 bedroom in Al Rashidiya

Average size is 1,562 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Rashidiya

Provided by

Experience

3 years

Languages

English, Arabic, French

See agent properties (69)

Get the right mortgage for you

300,000 AED200,000,000 AED
20%
136,000 AED544,000 AED
80%
136,000 AED544,000 AED