398,905

Own this from just

1,641 AED/month
Studio
1 Bathroom
637 sqft / 59 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL AMIRA VILLAGE, AL YASMEEN

Studio for Sale in Al Ameera | Balcony Garden View

A great opportunity to invest in a modern studio apartment in Al Ameera Village, Ajman, one of the growing residential communities that combines a strategic location with a practical modern lifestyle, offering easy access to Dubai and Sharjah with a flexible payment plan directly from the developer.

Apartment Details:
• Studio apartment with 637 sq. ft.
• Balcony with a beautiful garden view
• Practical layout with comfortable spaces
• Modern finishing
• Dedicated parking for each unit
• Suitable for living or investment

Payment Details:
• Total price: AED 398,905
• Down payment: AED 78,185
• Remaining balance: AED 320,720
• 78 remaining monthly installments
• Monthly installment: AED 4,111

Property Size

637 sqft / 59 sqm

Bedrooms

studio

Bathrooms

1

Available from

15 May 2026

Price Range:

162K-25M AED
Al Yasmeen Community
Al Yasmeen
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

105K-70M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 11% more than the average price of studio bedroom in Al Yasmeen

Average Sale Price is 358,816 AED

This property is 9% bigger than the average size of studio bedroom in Al Yasmeen

Average size is 585 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Yasmeen

Provided by

Agent Gurguis Anwr

Gurguis Anwr

4.9

Multiflags Real Estate developer Logo

Multiflags Real Estate

See agency properties (1327)

Response time

within 15 minutes

Experience

13 years

Languages

English, Arabic

See agent properties (429)

Get the right mortgage for you