330,000

Own this from just

1,357 AED/month
Studio
1 Bathroom
572 sqft / 53 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL AMIRA VILLAGE, AL YASMEEN

A Rare Opportunity | Inside Ajman

Smart Investment Opportunity | Studio for Sale in Al Ameera Village – Ajman
In a fast-moving market… real opportunities are rarely available for long.
Al Ameera Village – Ajman | B18
Luxury Studio Apartment
Size: 572 Sqft
Closed Kitchen
Total Price: AED 330,000
Payment Details:
• Down Payment: AED 158,900
• Remaining Balance: AED 171,100
• Monthly Installment: AED 2,900
• Remaining Installments: 59
• Paid Installments: 25
• Next Installment Date: 01 June 2026
Additional Charges:
• 2% Land Department Fee
• 2% Commission
• AED 1,575 NOC Charges
Why is this an investment opportunity?
Low entry price in an active project
Flexible long-term payment plan
Ready for investment or rental income
Strong and continuous demand for studios
Located within a fully integrated residential community
Smart investment does not wait for perfect conditions…
It enters when the numbers are in its favor.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

572 sqft / 53 sqm

Bedrooms

studio

Bathrooms

1

Available from

15 May 2026

Price Range:

162K-25M AED
Al Yasmeen Community
Al Yasmeen
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

105K-70M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 8% less than the average price of studio bedroom in Al Yasmeen

Average Sale Price is 358,816 AED

This property is 2% smaller than the average size of studio bedroom in Al Yasmeen

Average size is 585 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Yasmeen

Provided by

Agent Gurguis Anwr

Gurguis Anwr

4.9

Multiflags Real Estate developer Logo