Sorry, this Apartment for sale in Elar1s Sky, Jumeirah Village Triangle is no longer available
However we have hundreds of similar properties for you
View similar properties

APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ELAR1S SKY, JUMEIRAH VILLAGE TRIANGLE
Description:
Discover contemporary living and strong investment potential in this elegant 1-bedroom apartment located in Elaris Sky View, a modern residential project developed by Object 1. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this apartment offers a spacious layout with a total area of 854.63 sq ft, making it ideal for professionals, couples, or investors looking for a promising property in Dubai.
The apartment features 1 spacious bedroom, 1 modern bathroom, and a bright open-plan living and dining area that maximizes space and natural light. The contemporary kitchen is finished with high-quality materials, creating a functional and stylish environment for everyday living.
Property Details:
• Project: Elaris Sky View by Object 1
• Unit Type: 1 Bedroom Apartment
• Bathrooms: 1
• Size: 854.63Sq Ft
• Original Price: AED 1,374,245
• Discount: 7%
• Discounted Price: AED 1,278,047.85
Amenities:
Residents of Elaris Sky View enjoy a range of premium lifestyle facilities, including:
• Resort-style swimming pool
• Fully equipped gym and fitness center
• Landscaped gardens and relaxation areas
• Children’s play area
• Jogging and walking tracks
• Co-working and lounge spaces
• BBQ and social gathering areas
• 24/7 security and concierge services
• Covered parking
• Retail outlets and cafés within the community
Location:
Strategically located in Dubai Silicon Oasis, the project provides excellent connectivity to key destinations across Dubai.
• 15 minutes to Dubai International Airport
• 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai
• 20 minutes to Burj Khalifa and The Dubai Mall
With its modern design, premium amenities, and attractive pricing, this apartment at Elaris Sky View offers an excellent opportunity for both comfortable living and long-term investment.
For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact Nebo Skreb.
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
855 sqft / 79 sqm
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Available from
13 Mar 2026
Property Details:
• Project: Elaris Sky View by Object 1
• Unit Type: 1 Bedroom Apartment
• Bathrooms: 1
• Size: 854.63Sq Ft
• Original Price: AED 1,374,245
• Discount: 7%
• Discounted Price: AED 1,278,047.85
Amenities:
• Resort-style swimming pool
• Fully equipped gym and fitness center
• Landscaped gardens and relaxation areas
• Children’s play area
• Jogging and walking tracks
• Co-working and lounge spaces
• BBQ and social gathering areas
• 24/7 security and concierge services
• Covered parking
• Retail outlets and cafés within the community
Location:
• 15 minutes to Dubai International Airport
• 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai
• 20 minutes to Burj Khalifa and The Dubai Mall
Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
NS-OP-33