515,999

Own this from just

2,122 AED/month
Studio
1 Bathroom
550 sqft / 51 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN UPTOWN AL ZAHIA, AL ZAHIA

Ready studio-Prime Investment | 25/75 Payment Plan

Studio | Huge 550 Sqft | Hot Deal | 25/75 Payment Plan
Step into a unique living experience with this oversized 542 sqft studio featuring its own Private Garden. Located in one of Sharjah’s most premium residential hubs, this property offers the perfect blend of indoor luxury and outdoor relaxation a rare feature for studio apartments.
Financial Breakdown:
Total Price: AED 516,000
Booking Amount (25%): AED 129,000
Remaining Balance (75%): AED 387,000 (Payable in 90 days)
Property Highlights:
Unique Feature: Spacious private garden/terrace area.
Size: Massive 550 sqft layout (larger than many 1BR apartments).
Interior: Modern open-plan design with premium floor-to-ceiling glass.
Kitchen: Contemporary kitchenette with high-end finishes.
Ideal for: Pet owners, garden lovers, or investors seeking high rental yields.
Community Amenities:
Access to world-class fitness centers and swimming pools.
Secure, gated environment with 24/7 security.
Walking distance to premium retail, dining, and entertainment zones.
This "Garden Studio" is a rare gem in the market. Contact us today for more details!

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

550 sqft / 51 sqm

Bedrooms

studio

Bathrooms

1

Available from

18 May 2026

Price Range:

200K-33M AED
Muwaileh Commercial Community
Muwaileh Commercial
Community Insights
3.6/51 building reviews

Price Range:

200K-65M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 3% less than the average price of studio bedroom in Muwaileh Commercial

Average Sale Price is 531,379 AED

This property is 23% bigger than the average size of studio bedroom in Muwaileh Commercial

Average size is 447 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Muwaileh Commercial