SuperAgentNew4Land 1,840,000Freehold Industrial and Commercial Land for EveryoPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 1,107,700Industrial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa IndustrialPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,070 sqft 110 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 1,900,000Industrial plots Freehold 100% | 35% down paymentFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 196 AED/sqft
5Land 19,700,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 116,251 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 5,273,210Own an ideal industrial plot in one of the mostAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,927 sqft 230 AED/sqft
4Land 1,940,000Industrial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa, SharjahAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 1,940,000Al Sajaa Industrial Center Project | Freehold InduPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 1,790,000Freehold Industrial Plots for All NationalitiesPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,500,000A prime investment opportunity – Industrial landFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,790,000Industrial land installments Al Sajaa freeholdAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,720 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,300,000Ready industrial yards in Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,145 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,620,000A ready-to-move-in industrial plot-Al Sajaa areaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,145 sqft 326 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 5,135,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,273,210Industrial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa Industrial AreAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,927 sqft 230 AED/sqft
5Land 1,735,000Al Sajaa Industrial Residential Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,449 sqft 205 AED/sqft
2Land 1,790,000ارضك الصناعية في الصجعة بدفعة واقساط ل 3 سنواتAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
7Land 4,459,999Al Sajaa Industrial 37,160 Sqft Land..........Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 37,160 sqft 120 AED/sqft
7Land 4,459,999Al Sajaa S Residential Land...........Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 37,160 sqft 120 AED/sqft
7Land 1,249,999Al Sajaa S Residential Land..............Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,560 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 5,040,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa 24000 sq ft FreeholdAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 24,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
4Land 1,790,000New Industrial and Commercial Land Launch in AlSaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
5Land 5,273,210Prime Industrial Land for Sale – Al Jalil, Al SajaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,927 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,940,000New Offer – Al Sajaa Industrial Center ProjectAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,790,000Industrial Land for Sale – Freehold for All NationAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
3Land 2,550,000Corner Commercial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa, SharjaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 263 AED/sqft