SuperAgent4Land 1,900,000Prime Land Plot | Al Saja’a, Sharjah | FreeHoldAl Sajaa, Sharjah 8,611 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,400,000Land for Sale | Al Saja’a, Sharjah | FreeHoldAl Sajaa, Sharjah 9,289 sqft 258 AED/sqft
7Land 1,564,999Al Sajaa Industrial Residential LandAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,335 sqft 102 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,000,000Al Sajaa Industrial Residential LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,860 sqft 92 AED/sqft
3Land 15,000,000Land sale in Al Sajaa Area at a special areaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 53,000 sqft 283 AED/sqft
7Land 125,107,999Al Sajaa S Residential Land OpportunityAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 715,900 sqft 174 AED/sqft
4Land 14,700,999Al Sajaa S Residential Land.........Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 79,100 sqft 185 AED/sqft
4Land 5,286,420Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Sharjah –Ali Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,369 sqft 180 AED/sqft
3Land 20,520,000Prime Industrial Plots for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 114,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
6Land 1,399,999Own land in the Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,715 sqft 102 AED/sqft
7Land 1,081,999Charming Residential Plot in Al Sajaa Industrial,Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 108 AED/sqft
5Land 1,150,000أرض صناعية في الصجعة الصناعية – فرصة استثماريةAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,449 sqft 121 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,794,900Land for Sale in Al Sajaa | Flexible Payment PlanAl Sajaa, Sharjah 11,966 sqft 150 AED/sqft
7Land 2,799,999Spacious 14,171 SqFt Residential Land in Al SajaaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,171 sqft 197 AED/sqft
3Land 5,181,600Corner Industrial Plot for Sale – Area 18, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 21,590 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 8,150,000For sale- Commercial-land-Saja'a/Sharjah-Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
7Land 1,095,999Charming BR Residential Land in Northern EmiratesAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,234 sqft 107 AED/sqft
7Land 1,095,999Modern BR Residential Land at Al Sajaa IndustriaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,243 sqft 106 AED/sqft
3Land 5,500,000For Sale: Prime Investment Property in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 275 AED/sqft
7Land 4,278,999Spacious Residential Land for Sale in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,519 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 3,159,000Industrial Land for Sale Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,200 sqft 195 AED/sqft
5Land 2,510,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 198 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft