3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Reef

34 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Ground Floor | Modified | Excellent Condition

    Savills Abu Dhabi logo image

    Tower 6, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,794 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Spacious 3BR+Maid | Community View | Enquire Now!

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Tower 10, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,523 sqft

    1,116 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Upgraded Unit | Pool View | with Storage.

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,688 sqft

    1,066 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,649,999

    Moving Ready | Luxury View Living | Prime Location

    Home Seekers real estate logo image

    Tower 24, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,570 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999

    Hot Deal Offer | Spacious | Luxury Living Style

    Home Seekers real estate logo image

    Tower 21, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,570 sqft

    955 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Hot Deal 3BR | Type A | With Rent Refund

    High Vision Properties logo image

    Tower 12, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,570 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Park View Unit | Corner 3BR+Maid| Al Reef Downtown

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Tower 1, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,583 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    HOT DEAL 3BR APT BUILDING VIEW MODERN KITCHEN

    Reign Real Estate LLC logo image

    Tower 26, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,794 sqft

    863 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Great Deal | Retail View | Close Kitchen | Own Now

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Tower 21, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    1

    1,500 sqft

    1,066 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious 3 BR Homes in a Serene Community

    Conrad Property Management LLC logo image

    Tower 21, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,508 sqft

    1,193 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,899,999

    √Vacant ! Community View | Mid Level√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Tower 28, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,570 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious Home| Vibrant Community| Great Investment

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tower 35, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,570 sqft

    1,146 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Spacious 3BR | Modern Layout | High Floor

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Tower 11, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,570 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-BHK for sale in Al Reef, an affordable suburb in Abu Dhabi that offers good value for money. Prices start at 1,480,000 AED and average around 1,730,000 AED, making them a budget-friendly option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and access to shared amenities such as a gym, pool, and children’s play area. Many also allow pets, have security services, and feature building lobbies. Sizes range from 1,400 to 1,900 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft. Located just minutes from Abu Dhabi International Airport, Al Reef is ideal for commuters and frequent flyers. Residents enjoy easy access to supermarkets like Select, schools in nearby Khalifa City and Yas Island, and shopping destinations such as Deerfields Mall, Al Raha Mall, and Yas Mall. The community is family-friendly and offers plenty of parks, sports courts, and dining options like Il Forno restaurant.
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious Furnished 3BR + Maid | Vacant | Type 3A-T

    Trans Emirates Properties logo image

    Tower 1, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,565 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,629,000

    Biggest Layout | Interior Decor | Well Maintained

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Tower 10, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,570 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    3BR Apt | Balcony | Rent Refundable

    Masterpiece Property LLC logo image

    Tower 11, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3