16Land 2,550,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 315 AED/sqft
6Land 2,550,000RESIDENTIAL+COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALEAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 315 AED/sqft
12Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 312 AED/sqft
12Land 2,100,000Dear Building Investors Golden JPlot For SaleAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,750 sqft 311 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl Jurf IndustrialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...