2Land 2,300,000Land for sale /Residential/Commercial / Permit G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
6Land 2,300,000Excellent opportunity: Residential/commercial landAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
2Land 2,300,000Land for Sale / Al-Jurf / Residential CommercialAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
3Land 9,810,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,500 sqft 225 AED/sqft
21Land 9,800,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,400,000Prime Residential / Commercial Plot in Al Jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,075 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,100,000Commercial residential land corner ( road + sekkaAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 313 AED/sqft
3Land 2,300,000Land for sale / Ground floor +6 / 6727 sq ftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
5Land 2,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial Area - StrategAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,550,000Prime G+6 Mixed-Use Plot for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 315 AED/sqft
9Land 2,750,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Residential LandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
2Land 2,400,000Residential/commercial land for sale / Ground flooAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
8Land 2,750,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Land OpportunityFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
14Land 2,800,000G+8, Land for sale Al Jurf Industrial 3, AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 346 AED/sqft
3Land 3,300,000Land for sale on the cliff / Residential CommerciaAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 9,600 sqft 343 AED/sqft
2Land 3,300,000Land for Sale / Residential and CommercialAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
2Land 3,800,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Residential LandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,600,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Prime LandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,100 sqft 320 AED/sqft
15Land 5,200,000Residential + Commercial Merge Land G+8 For SaleAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 322 AED/sqft
15Land 2,600,000Residential + Commercial Land G+8 For SaleAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
14Land 2,600,000Corner Residential + Commercial Land G+8 For SaleAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 322 AED/sqft
4Land 2,800,000For Sale – Residential & Commercial Land Al Jurf3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,400,000Prime Residential & Commercial Plot in Al Jurf IndAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 297 AED/sqft
14Land 5,600,000Prime G+8 Residential/Commercial Land for SaleAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,140 sqft 346 AED/sqft
9Land 3,300,000Land for Sale / Al-Jurf Industrial / ResidentialAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 9,400 sqft 351 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl Jurf IndustrialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...