1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Damac Riverside View

25 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Waterfront Living | Luxury 1BR | Prime Location

    LOTUS MANOR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Riverside Views Capri 2, Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,509,000

    Waterfront 1BR | Premium Living | High ROI

    Levelly Real Estate Brokerage logo image

1

    2

    1,024 sqft

    1,473 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Royal 2, Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,391 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,391 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    946 sqft

    1,374 AED/sqft

  • DAMAC Riverside Views Capri 2

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,191,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Damac Riverside View,Riverside Views Capri 2

Construction progress: 1%
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    946 sqft

    1,374 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,440,000

    Luxury 1-BHK | Leisure Pool & Lagoon Views

    Premium

    MAP HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    897 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,052,000

    Hot Deal | 4% DLD WAIVER | Multiple Views

    Premium

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

1

    2

    754 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Royal 1 B, Riverside Views, DAMAC Riverside

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,937 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1Bed / River view / Below Market price

    SMART START PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Royal 2

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,383,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Damac Riverside View,Damac Riverside Views Royal 2

• 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    MODERN LIVINGl DAMAC RIVERSIDE ROYAL 4l HIGH ROI

    Hamra Properties logo image

1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP). Prices start at 1,050,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,370,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, spa, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, and security. Properties range in size from 750 to 1,000 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER| OP PRICE| PARTIAL WATER VIEW

    HANOK INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,052,000

    Hot Deal | Multiple Views | Balcony Access

    Emirex Properties logo image

1

    2

    754 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Resale 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Waterfront Living

    A I CAPITAL REAL ESTATE logo image

    Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,859 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,033,000

    1BR | Balcony | Community View | Handover 2027

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    760 sqft

    1,359 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views Azure 1

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    888,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Damac Riverside View

• 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    DAMAC Riverside Views - Royal 2

    Ayoub & Co. logo image

1

    2

    758 sqft

    1,715 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    RIVER VIEW / MOTIVATED SELLER / NEGOTIABLE

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    1

    897 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Gated Community | Bright and Spacious 1BR

    Alcenza Properties logo image

1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,712 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,353,000

    Waterfront Properties | 1 BR | March 2029

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

1