2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Damac Riverside Views

27 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,170,000

    Spacious 2BR | Lagoon Facing | Corner Unit

    NUVE Properties LLC logo image

    Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,422 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Water View-4%DLD Waiver-1%Monthly-Luxury Amenities

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Indigo 1, Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,442 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,411,571

    Waterfront Apartments Steps from Amenities | DIP-2

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Royal 3, Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,428 sqft

    1,688 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,244,545

    Waterfront Units | Prime Investment | Royal 3-A

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,353 sqft

    1,658 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,063,120

    2BR Exclusive Resale | Multiple Riverside Units

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,353 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views Indigo

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,783,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Damac Riverside Views,Damac Riverside Views Indigo 1

    2 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,373,174

    Community Lifestyle | Smart Living | 2BR Royal

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,406 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,670,000

    Original Price | Luxury 2BR | Waterfront Living

    TRUSTLINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,086 sqft

    1,537 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,885,000

    Damac Riverside Views Indigo 2 with Landmark View

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Indigo 2, Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,336 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,885,000

    2 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | March 2029

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,335 sqft

    1,411 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,229,000

    Prime Community | 2 BR | Handover March 2029