2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Verdania 2

18 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,564,000

    2B+Maid // Premium finishing // Spacious Layout

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,365 sqft

    1,145 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,369,943

    Fully Furnished 2BR | DLRC | High ROI | Freehold

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    DISTRESS DEAL|34% DISC|NEAR HANDOVER|LIMITED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,248 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,253,700

    10% DISCOUNT| 0.25% MON THLY | 2 BED + MAIDROOM|

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,248 sqft

    1,004 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,486,592

    EXTREME SAVINGS | 2 BED + STUDY | FROM AED 1.45M

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,268 sqft

    1,172 AED/sqft

  • VERDAN1A Phase 2 By Object 1

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,622,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Verdania 2

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    OPEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 2-BED+STUDY | CASH DEAL

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,248 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    OPEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 2-BED+STUDY | CASH DEAL

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,248 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,440,987

    LIMITED STOCK | 2 BED + STUDY | EXTREME SAVINGS

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,213 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    OPEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 2-BED+STUDY | CASH DEAL

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,248 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,314,000

    LUXURY AND TRANQUILITY | 14% DOWN PAYMENT ONLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdania 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3