2 bedroom Properties for sale in Serena

31 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Vacant Now | Close to Pool | 2 bed + maids

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,514 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Type D+ | Two Bed+Maids | Great Condition

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,856 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Ready to Move | 2BR + Maid | Prime Location

    Kalaani Realtors real estate LLC logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,918 sqft

    1,303 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Vacant|Close To amenities | Nice View|Townhouse

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,859 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Single Row | Exclusive | Type D+

    haus & haus logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,483 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,490,000

    Prime location | Single row | Exclusive

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,902 sqft

    1,309 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,399,000

    Extended | Landscaped | Vacant on Transfer

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,857 sqft

    1,291 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    2BR + Maid | Motivated Seller | Negotiable

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,897 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Single Row | Big Plot Size | Upgraded | Vacant

    Revantage Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,117 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Type D+ | Investor Deal | 2 bed plus maids

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,869 sqft

    1,444 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Best price I Casa Viva I 2 BR plus maid I Rented

    SKYLAND HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,868 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | 2 bed + maids

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,893 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Single Row | Close to Pool | Landscaped

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,935 sqft

    1,421 AED/sqft

  • View 2-bedroom properties for sale in Serena, Dubai Land. Prices start at 2,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,650,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym and swimming pool. Properties range in size from 1,500 to 1,900 sqft, with an average of 1,900 sqft.
  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,675,000

    Close to Pool | Type D+ | Vacant Now

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,514 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    2 BR + Maids | Close To Pool | Type D

    BLUE COLLECTION REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,957 sqft

    1,405 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    2,750,000

    Single Row | Close to Pool | Landscaped

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,877 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Single Row | Park Facing | Vastu Unit

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,897 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,399,000

    Landscaped | Extended | Vacant On Transfer

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,856 sqft

    1,292 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Extended / Renovated / Type D+/ Vacant on Transfer

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    2,121 sqft

    1,249 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    2,525,000

    TYPE D+ | TENANTED | BACK TO BACK

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,878 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,595,000

    2 BED | TYPE D | EXCLUSIVE BACK-TO-BACK RENTED

    Kevlar International Properties logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,882 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Spacious Living | Great Community | Rented

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,856 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    PREMIUM UNIT | RARE HUGE PLOT | SINGLE ROW

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    2,114 sqft

    1,371 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Single Row | Type D+ | Near Park | Vacant

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,893 sqft