3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Reef 998

8 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,901,699

    Skyline & Pool View | Smart Home | Unique Cooling

    WHIM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,397 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    Hot Offer | Prime Location | Furnished

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,397 sqft

    1,467 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,790,000

    No Commission | Cash /air-conditioned balcony

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,397 sqft

    1,281 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,859,712

    Luxury 3BR Apt | 50/50 Payment Plan | Skyline View

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,894 sqft

    981 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,766,000

    AC at your Blacony_ Prime Location_ Cash Offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,397 sqft

    1,264 AED/sqft

  • Reef 998

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,879,636 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Reef Luxury Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Reef 998

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,711,998

    Reef 998 3bed | 20/80 payment plan | Direct Sale

    AIMAL MAZIDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,397 sqft

    1,225 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,879,636

    Corner Unit | Post Handover | Skyline View

    ALARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,396 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,879,636

    0% INTEREST | SUNSET BALCONY | 3 BHK | AQUA POOL

    SEVEN ZERO SEVEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,396 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms Apartments in Reef 998

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Reef 998

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
3 Bedrooms1,919,489

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.