4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in La Violeta 2

25 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,050,000

    Vacant | Brand New | Single Row

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,720 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    Lake View | Vacant On Transfer | Near Amenities

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,635 sqft

    1,442 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    2650 S F / CHEAPEST IN MARKET / URGENT RESALE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    9,047 sqft

    397 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BEST LOCATION | CORNER UNIT

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,330 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Corner Unit |4BR + Maid |Prime Location|Negotiable

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,635 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    Close to Pool | On Park | Single Row

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,550 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,850,000

    PRIME LOCATION | VACANT | CORNER

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Villanova logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,504 sqft

    1,537 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    3,995,000

    Highly Sought Single Row| Vastu-Compliant 4BD Maid

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,726 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,750,000

    Corner | Vacant | Close to Padel Court

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,364 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,625,000

    Great Deal! | Vastu | Vacant On Transfer

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,329 sqft

    1,556 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Brand New | On the Park | Prime Location

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,327 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    3,777,000

    CORNER | CLOSE TO POOL AND PARK | ON GREENBELT

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,400 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Ready to move | Single Row | Corner

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,504 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom townhouses for sale in La Violeta 2, Villanova. Prices start at 3,750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,080,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, and access to shared gyms. Many also feature private gardens, children’s play areas, pet-friendly policies, and shared swimming pools. These homes offer a range of sizes from 2,300 to 2,700 sqft, with an average of 2,600 sqft.
  • 24

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Brand New|Near Amenities|Handover|Open for Viewing

    E & S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,621 sqft

    1,487 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Brand New | Corner | Vacant | Top Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,328 sqft

    1,847 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Single Row | 4 Bed Plus Maids | Brand New

    The Network logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,608 sqft

    1,495 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    Vacant | Cheapest On Market | Upgraded

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,689 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,250,000

    Biggest Plot Size IMotivated Seller IPime Location

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,081 sqft

    1,379 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Brand New /Good Location/ 1 Min To Swimming Pool

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Villanova logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,727 sqft

    1,595 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    Beautifully Upgraded | Larger Plot | Warranty

    Premium

    Treo Homes logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,329 sqft

    1,567 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    VOT | Brand New | 4 Bed + M | Modern Finish

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,329 sqft

    1,717 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Corner Unit | Vacant | Brand New

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Villanova logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,697 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Stunning 4 Bedroom Townhouse Backing The Villa Complex

    Treo Homes logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,329 sqft

    1,760 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Genuine Seller I Community View | Prime Location

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,516 sqft

    1,550 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Brand New | Corner Unit | Book Now

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,328 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in La Violeta 2
Residential Insights