Apartments for sale in Emaaar South, page 2

546 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Below OP | Best Price | Motivated Seller

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Golf Acres, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    812 sqft

    1,293 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    970,000

    Golf Course Community | Modern Layout | Resale

    Finesse Living Real Estate logo image

    Golf Point, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,340,000

    Already Rented| Balcony-Golf Views| Prime Location

    Your Place Real Estate Broker logo image

    Golf Views A, Golf Views, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    994 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,614,888

    Spacious 2BR | Corner Unit | Partial Golf Views

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Golf Vale, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,075 sqft

    1,502 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,630,000

    Great Deal | Huge and Unique Apt | Tenanted

    Driven Properties logo image

    Block 28, Urbana 1, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,302 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • Golf Vale

    Launch price:

    1,099,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South,Golf Vale

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Spacious |Golf Course View| Payment Plan| Hot Deal

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Golf Point Tower 2, Golf Point, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    2,180 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Golf-Facing Living | Modern Comfort | Prime Invest

    M R ONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    990 sqft

    1,717 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,799,999

    Single Row | Sunlit | End Corner | Notice Served

    McCone Properties logo image

    Block 1, Urbana 3, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,217 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Private 3BR / Huge Terrace / Golf and Pool View

    Simply Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,292 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,611,888

    Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Partial Golf View

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

2

    2

    1,076 sqft

    1,498 AED/sqft

  • Golf Fields

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,070,000

    Golf Facing | Contemporary Design | Smart Living

    M R ONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    987 sqft

    2,097 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,870,000

    Golf Facing Living | Modern | Prime Investment

    M R ONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    2,167 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Resort Style | Community Spirit | Smart Investment

    Think Realty Real Estate logo image

    Golf Point Tower 1, Golf Point, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,063 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,420,000

    Golf-Facing Living | Modern | Prime Investment

    M R ONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    1,725 sqft

    1,982 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000

    Garden View | Low Floor | Paynemt Plan

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

1

    1

    679 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hills Phase 2

    Launch price:

    3,259,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South,Golf Hills 2

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Premium 2BR | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai South

    KIRPA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Grove Ridge, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,375 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Close to Park | Spacious Layout | Family Living

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    Urbana 2, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    2

    2,886 sqft

    831 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000

    Profit Sure | Single Row Home | Exclusive Listing

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Fairway Villas 3, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    5

    4,034 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Corner Unit Well Maintained Two BHK Ready For sell

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Block 17, Urbana 1, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,302 sqft

    1,305 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Corner Unit Well Maintained Two BHK Ready For sell

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Block 37, Urbana 3, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,217 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • Golf Dale