Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Coventry Gardens Phase 2

9 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,046,000

    Investor Choice | Book Today | Flexible Plan

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Coventry Gardens Phase 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    770 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,018,100

    Strong Rental Yield | Limited Units | High ROI

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    770 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    859,500

    Surprise price-1% discount monthly-Book for 5,000

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    770 sqft

    1,116 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,011,580

    1% Monthly | ROI Focus | Zero Commission

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    822 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    1BR+Maid-Furnished-Ready-1%Monthly-10%DP-Disc Avai

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

1

    2

    822 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • Coventry Gardens Phase 2 by GFS

    Launch price:

    996,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/10/40
    Developed by
    GFS Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Coventry Gardens Phase 2

• 12

    Apartment

    849,000

    6 Years Installment ⬤ Only 1% Monthly ⬤ Act Fast

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    758 sqft

    1,120 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,000

    40 Months Bost Handover⬤ 1% Monthly ⬤ Act Fast

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    758 sqft

    1,120 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    997,000

    Attractive Payment Plan | Good ROI | Investor Deal

    WOW PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    769 sqft

    1,296 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    1% MONTHLY FOR 70 M0NTH_ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,178 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Coventry Gardens Phase 2

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Coventry Gardens Phase 2

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
1 Bedroom1,075,423

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.