Furnished Apartments for sale in Marquis Vista

19 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    725,000

    Fully Furnished I Convertible Studio I Luxurious

    La Beach Home Real Estate logo image

    Marquis Vista, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    450 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,000

    Own a luxury furnished home | Great Investment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,232 sqft

    1,262 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,246,693

    Pool + Private Garden | DLRC | Greenery Living

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    782,328

    Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Private Plunge Pools

    VALORGI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    784,475

    Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Private Plunge Pools

    VALORGI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    450 sqft

    1,743 AED/sqft

  • Marquis Vista

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    686,752 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Marquis Vista

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,246,693

    Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Private Plunge Pools

    VALORGI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,266,944

    Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Private Plunge Pools

    VALORGI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    888 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    782,328

    Fully Furnished I Luxury Living I Smart Home

    REYES & ELSAMAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,246,693

    Luxury Living|High quality Finishes|Urban Comfort

    Azco Real Estate - JVC Secondary logo image

1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    782,328

    Elegant Studio | Huge Layout | Premium Finishes

    Azco Real Estate - JVC Secondary logo image

studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,723 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,246,693

    1 BED ROOM WITH PRIVATE GARDEN| POOL VIEW

    KAJ PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,266,944

    1 BED ROOM WITH EXTRA STORAGE| COMMUNITY VIEW

    KAJ PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    886 sqft

    1,429 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished flats for sale in Marquis Vista, Dubai Land Residence Complex. Buyers can expect an average asking price of approximately 968,000 AED, with starting prices from 648,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats include balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, and spa. Many units also offer views of landmarks. Sizes range from 450 to 1,100 sqft, with an average of 450 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,266,944

    High Floor |Premium Amenities| Post Handover

    D V J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    888 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,020,988

    Furnished 1BR | Dubailand | Freehold | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    964 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,773,000

    Iconic Structure I Private Plunge Pool | Easy PP

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

2

    2

    1,232 sqft

    1,439 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,246,500

    Modern Lifestyle | Pool + Private Garden |High ROI

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft