Properties for Sale in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)

2,046 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Vacant | Specialist | Under OP| Motivated

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Tower, Uptown Dubai, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    3,272 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Furnished 1BR | Close to Metro | Prime Location

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    Global Lake View, JLT Cluster E, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    639 sqft

    1,643 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    489,999

    Fully Furnished | Available | Enquire Now

    Acre Marks Real Estate logo image

    Golf Views Seven City, JLT Cluster Z, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    Vacant Unit | High Floor | Lake Views

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    New Dubai Gate 2, JLT Cluster A, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    689 sqft

    1,552 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Lake & Marina View | VOT | Unfurnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Goldcrest Views 2, JLT Cluster J, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    2

    968 sqft

    1,756 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences JLT

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/30/65
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Lake Towers,JLT Cluster F,Hilton Residences

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Distress deal ! Vacant ! 2 bed 2 balconies!

    Pioneer Homes Properties L.L.C logo image

    Goldcrest Views 1, JLT Cluster V, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    1,306 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Fully Upgraded | Marina Skyline Views | VOT

    haus & haus logo image

    Saba Tower 3, JLT Cluster Q, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,228 sqft

    1,791 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Upgraded | Corner unit | Lake View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Icon Tower 1, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    Luxury High-Floor | Duplex Residence

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Wind Tower 1, JLT Cluster B, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    640 sqft

    1,328 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,660,000

    High Floor | Marriot View | Ready to Move in

    Driven Properties logo image

    Upper House East, Upper House, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,290 sqft

    2,062 AED/sqft

  • W Residences at JLT By Signature

    Launch price:

    2,198,331 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Signature Developers Ltd
    Dubai,Jumeirah Lake Towers,W Residences at JLT

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Fully Upgraded | Full Lake View | VOT | High Floor

    haus & haus logo image

    Goldcrest Executive, JLT Cluster C, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    770 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • Browse properties for sale in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), a vibrant waterfront community in Dubai known for its lakeside views, high-rise lifestyle, and excellent connectivity via Sheikh Zayed Road, metro stations, and trams. Sale prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,360,000 AED compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and building lobbies. Sizes range from 410 to 1,900 sqft, with an average of 940 sqft. JLT is popular among professionals working in nearby business districts like Dubai Media City and Dubai Internet City, as well as those seeking a lively, all-inclusive lifestyle with easy access to dining, retail, and leisure amenities.
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Upgraded 3BHK+ Maids Apartment , Vastu, Vacant

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Waleed Paradise, JLT Cluster R, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,910 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment