Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Cove Grand Imtiaz

18 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    800,000

    Smart Home Studio | High Floor | Great ROI

    SKYRA LUMERA For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO. L.L.C S.O.Cge CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Cove Grand Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    403 sqft

    1,985 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    934,468

    Investment | Furnished Studio | Top Quality

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

studio

    1

    499 sqft

    1,872 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    810,000

    50/50 PP_Spacious Studio_World-Class amenities!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,990 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    770,000

    Top Notch Amenities | High Floor | Pool View

    Vostok Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,887 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    800,000

    Affordable Luxury | Limited Units | Invest Early

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,955 AED/sqft

  • Cove Grand

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    765,259 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Cove Grand Imtiaz

    Studio

  • 22

    Apartment

    809,999

    Guaranteed ROI | Modern Design | Smart Investment

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,999 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    810,000

    Investor Choice | Inquire Now | No Commission

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    500 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    729,000

    fully furnished | luxury living | high ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    499 sqft

    1,460 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000

    Smart Investment| High ROI | 9% Projected ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,975 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    810,000

    Studio | Fully Furnished | 9% Projected ROI

    Empro Properties logo image

studio

    1

    499 sqft

    1,623 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    635,000

    Brand New, Off-Plan Resale, High ROI, Furnished

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,560 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    800,000

    Potential Area-Metro Zone-High Floor-Distress-0Com

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image