Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Downtown Jebel Ali

95 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000

    High ROI | Walking to Metro | Pool View

    A S K Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Aura, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    12%DISCOUNT | HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | CLOSE METRO

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Lina, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    378 sqft

    1,375 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    Near Expo - Near Metro - Future Dubai - Airport

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    329 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    HIGH FLOOR | 12% DISCOUNT | 15% ROI | NEAR METRO

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    329 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000

    LUXURY STUDIO HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL

    DISTINCTION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Aryan, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    596 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • Peace Avenue

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    695,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Peace Homes Group
    Dubai,Downtown Jebel Ali,Peace Avenue by Peace Homes

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    490,000

    Studio + Jacuzzi | Cash Offer | Limited Units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Peace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000

    Close To Metro | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Aura, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    570,000

    Close to Metro | Private Jacuzzi | Save Upto 35%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Peace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    1,202 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    447,000

    7 Minutes to Metro | Mixed Use Building

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Peace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    943 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    490,000

    PRIVATE JACUZZI-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-FULLY FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Peace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Abraham

    Launch price:

    661,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Downtown Jebel Ali,Azizi Abraham

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000

    Elegant Studio | Fully Furnsihed | Investor Deal

    Homeland Realty logo image

    Alexis Tower, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    340 sqft

    2,205 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished studio properties for sale in Downtown Jebel Ali. Buyers can expect an average asking price of approximately 558,000 AED, with starting prices from 520,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most studios include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, spa, concierge services, security, and a lobby in the building. Many units are also Vastu compliant. Layouts range from 330 to 600 sqft, with an average of 350 sqft.