Properties for sale in Reef 998

79 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    781,000

    Elegant Urban Living | Smart Home Features

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    477 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    780,500

    Luxury Community | Strong Investment Potential

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    477 sqft

    1,636 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    780,000

    Modern Residences | Wellness Lifestyle Living

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    477 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    779,300

    Investor Deal | Prime Dubai Location

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    476 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    777,000

    Smart Living | Premium Amenities | DLRC

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    476 sqft

    1,632 AED/sqft

  • Reef 998

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    759,441 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Reef Luxury Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Reef 998

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    775,500

    Luxury Apartments | Future Growth Potential

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    476 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    770,000

    Rooftop Lounge | Modern Community Living

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    476 sqft

    1,617 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    775,000

    Contemporary Luxury | Smart Living Spaces

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    476 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    760,000

    Prime DLRC Location | High ROI Potential

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    477 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    730,000

    Smart Home Living | Luxury Lifestyle | DLRC

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    411 sqft

    1,776 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    856,400

    Reef 998 Studio | Great Investment | High ROI

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    477 sqft

    1,795 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    720,000

    Stylish Studio | Cooled Sunken Balcony |Great ROI

    ARABZONE PROPERTIES logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,756 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex. Prices start at 625,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,080,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, concierge services, and access to shared amenities such as a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue areas, and a lobby in the building. Many units are also pet-friendly, Vastu compliant, and offer views of water or landmarks. Properties range in size from 410 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 640 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    10% ROI-1% Monthly-20% DP-Prime Location