Properties for sale in La Rosa 2

28 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    1936 S F / BELOW MARKET PRICE / BEST DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    9,833 sqft

    294 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    1936 S F / BELOW MARKET PRICE / BEST DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    9,829 sqft

    295 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    2650 S Q F T / BELOW MARKET PRICE / HOT DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    7,710 sqft

    479 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    Single Row | Close to Park | Prime Location

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,542 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,099,999

    Single Row | Park Backing | Upgraded

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,705 sqft

    1,515 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,150,000

    Modern 4BR | Bright Layout | La Rosa 2 Villanova

    LEXORO REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,013 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,150,000

    Single Row | Large Plot | Eviction Notice Served

    HEIMSTATT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,013 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    END CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO PARK POOL | HOT DEAL

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,542 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Modern 3BR Villa | La Rosa 2 |Modern Layout

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,657 sqft

    1,931 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Close to Pool | Well Maintained | Rented

    Fast Way Real Estate Broker Branch 2 logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,734 sqft

    1,845 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    4 Bedroom Corner Townhouse

    Treo Homes logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,324 sqft

    1,678 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000

    Negotiable Price |Back to back | Near to Amenities

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,659 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Upgraded | La Rosa 2 | Close to Park & Pool

    Tierra Properties logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,732 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in La Rosa 2, Villanova. Prices start at 3,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,970,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties feature balconies, central air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, and access to shared pools. Layouts range from 1,700 to 3,000 sqft, with an average of 2,300 sqft. These properties were completed in 2024.
  • 24

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Video Tour | End Unit | Landscaped Garden

    Discovery Homes logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,705 sqft

    1,552 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Beautiful 3BR Villa | Nice Location | For Sale

    Square Assets Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,122 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Close to Park

    Family Homes DXB logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,900 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,375,000

    EXCLUSIVE | 4 BEDROOMS | GREAT CONDITION

    XO logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,959 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Modern layout | Near amenities | Rented

    E & S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,826 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    4,100,000

    Spacious | Single Row | High Demand Community

    MIRA International - T4 logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,859 sqft

    1,434 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Pool & Park | Notice Served | Single Row

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,946 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,330,000

    Vacant On Transfer I Well Maintained | Open Plan

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,856 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Exclusive | Close to pool | Rented

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,746 sqft

    1,718 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Exclusive | Biggest Corner Plot | Notice Served

    Provident Real Estate logo image