Studio Apartments for sale in Celesto Tower

35 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    Fully Furnished in DLRC | Prime Location | Investo

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Celesto Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    397,000

    Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View | High ROI

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

studio

    1

    357 sqft

    1,112 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    540,000

    Furnished-Smart Home-1%Monthly-Metro 2 mins-13%ROI

    Premium

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

studio

    1

    357 sqft

    1,512 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    Opportunity // Special Offers // Premium Studio

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    CHEAPEST PRICE IN DRLC l LIMTED UNIT l HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    519 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000

    CHEAPEST PRICE l BOOKING NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    357 sqft

    1,316 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    NEAR METRO l LUXURY l GREAT INVESTMENT l 15% ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    353 sqft

    1,558 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    FURNISHED l CASH OFFER l HIGH ROI l BEST LOCATION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    519 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    497,200

    Fully Furnsihed | DLRC | Strong ROI | Near Metro

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    353 sqft

    1,408 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    490,000

    Close to Metro- 1% Monthly -Fully Furnished

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Tower

    Launch price:

    608,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    399,000

    Fully Furnished _Close Metro_ High ROI _REEHOLD l

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    357 sqft

    1,117 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    LIMITED OFFER l NEAR TO METRO l GREAT INVESTEMNT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    519 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    8%ROI Studio_Prime Location_50%During Construction

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    519 sqft

    1,059 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    HAND OVER SOON- HIGHROI -NEAR METRO-FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    519 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    589,768

    1% MONTHLY| NO BULLET PAYMENTS | HIGH ROI

    ARABZONE PROPERTIES logo image

studio

    1

    357 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    506,000

    Celesto 4, HO Q4 28, Full Cash Price, PP Available

    TAVIAN PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    506,000

    Fully Furnished, Smart Home, Full Cash Price

    TAVIAN PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    506,000

    Full Cash Price, Turn Key, Prime Amenities, Q4 28

    TAVIAN PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    565,000

    Real Price | Resale STUDIO | High Yield

    Hamptons International logo image

studio

    1

    356 sqft

    1,587 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000

    Fully Furnished | From AED 550K | Celesto 4 DLRC

    Homes 4 Life - Town Square  logo image

studio

    1

    352 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    460,000

    1% Monthly_Fully Furnished_Close To New Metro

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    356 sqft

    1,292 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    527,000

    Pre Lunch Price//Act Fast//Check the Opportunity

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    425 sqft

    1,240 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    527,000

    Pre Lunch Price//Act Fast//Check the Opportunity

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    425 sqft

    1,240 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    527,000

    Pre Lunch Price//Act Fast//Check the Opportunity

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    425 sqft

    1,240 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    527,000

    Pre Launch Discount• Save25% • Open View •Ap..

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    425 sqft

    1,240 AED/sqft

Map
2

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Celesto Tower

Average prices for Studio Apartments for sale in Celesto Tower

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
2 Bedrooms1,190,136
1 Bedroom856,670
Studio575,130

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.