Townhouses for sale in La Violeta 1

15 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    2650 S F / CHEAPEST IN MARKET / URGENT RESALE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    9,108 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,899,000

    Below Market | Motivated Seller | No Agents

    ABFA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,998 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    1950 S Q F T /BELOW MARKET PRICE /MOTIVATED SELLER

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,713 sqft

    615 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,050,000

    STUNNING PARK FACING|VACANT ON TRANSFER|SINGLE ROW

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    1,759 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Full Lake View | Large Plot | Vacant Now!

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,330 sqft

    1,759 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    SINGLE ROW | LOWEST PRICE | MORTGAGE AVAILABLE

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,991 sqft

    1,657 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Best Price

    KDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    1,817 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Close to Pool and Park | Community View | Vacant

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,985 sqft

    1,561 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Single Row | Vacant | Brand New

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    1,904 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Single Row I Close to pool I Rented Property

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,732 sqft

    1,789 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Single Row | Large Plot | Lake Backing

    haus & haus logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,329 sqft

    1,760 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Best ROI Opportunity | Vastu-Compliant | Close to Amenities

    MOTI ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,789 sqft

    1,900 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,799,995

    Corner Brand New 4 bed +Maid Close to Pool

    Cosmos Star Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,562 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in La Violeta 1, Villanova. Prices start at 3,100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,670,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,440,000 AED. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, barbecue areas, security services, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas. These properties offer a comfortable and convenient lifestyle in a well-equipped community. Browse a range of sizes from 1,700 to 2,700 sqft, with an average of 2,000 sqft.
  • 29

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Upgraded and Extended | Move-in Ready | Luxurious

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,771 sqft

    2,258 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Near pool I Prime Location I Near Amenities

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,992 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in La Violeta 1
Residential Insights
La Violeta 1

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Dubai Land
Community Insights
Dubai Land

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...