Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in UAE, page 26

14,113 properties
Map view
  • 28

    Apartment

    1,670,000

    "Branded by MISSONI-Fully Furnished-Near to Wynn"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Trio Isle, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    660 sqft

    2,530 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Luxury Living | Community View| 1% MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Damac District Tower B, Damac District, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    672 sqft

    1,919 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Luxury Living | Community View| 1% MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Damac District Tower B, Damac District, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    672 sqft

    1,934 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,095,973

    Sky Terraces | Handover 2027 | 12% High ROI

    Enlighten Properties logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    1

    715 sqft

    1,532 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Luxury Living | Community View| 1% MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Damac District Tower B, Damac District, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane

    Launch price:

    2,620,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    890,000

    PRE LOUNCH PRICE_FULLY.F_DLD WAIVER_30/70 P/PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    737 sqft

    1,207 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE | BLVD VIEWS

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    BLVD Heights Tower 1, BLVD Heights, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    897 sqft

    3,010 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    700,000

    REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Solanki One, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    783 sqft

    893 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    561,103

    Excellent real estate investment, handover 2026

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    596 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Park View | Large Layout | Swiss Design

    DOM NINE PROPERTIES logo image

    The Golf Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    939 sqft

    2,449 AED/sqft

  • Arthouse Residences

    Launch price:

    1,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Cledor
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Arthouse Residences

• 12

    Apartment

    430,000

    Suitable for family living or investment

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Smart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    916 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,680,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Elegant Layout | View Now

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Crest Tower B, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    688 sqft

    2,441 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Luxury Living | Pool View | Furnished Unit

    PRIME Y E P REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    762 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,288,324

    LUXURY 1BR | 20:80 PAYMENT PLAN | LIMITED OFFER

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sunset Bay 5, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    2,368 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,157,015

    Off-Plan 1BHK+Store | Best Investment & High ROI |

    Premium

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,006 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • Sobha Skyparks

    Launch price:

    2,860,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Business Bay,Sobha Skyparks