Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in UAE, page 27

14,113 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    899,000

    Off-Plan Furnished 1Bhk | High ROI | Post Handover

    Premium

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    751 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Fully Furnished | Zabeel View | Unique Layout

    Indus Real Estate logo image

    Central Park Residential Tower, Central Park Tower, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,112 sqft

    2,607 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Elegant Layout | Rented | Well Priced Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Heights 2 Tower 2, Park Heights 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    645 sqft

    2,093 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,349,017

    LUXURY 1BR | 20:80 LIMITED OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sunset Bay 5, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    2,431 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,965,000

    Panoramic Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Italian St

    EVH Real Estate logo image

    MBL Royal, JLT Cluster K, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    870 sqft

    2,258 AED/sqft

  • Anchorage Residences

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Anchorage Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    SKYLINE AND WATER VIEW PRIME LOCATION

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    17 Icon Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    2,324 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    749,999

    Fully Furnished | Great Finishing | Best Amenities

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Joya Verde Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    584 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,155,000

    20/80 PLAN-READY 2026-ASK FOR 50% POH-HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golden Wood Views 5, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    700,000

    داخل غلفا تاور عجمان، وهو واحد من الأبراج السكنية

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,021 sqft

    685 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    285,212

    One bedroom hall apartment for resale in City Towe

    ICT Tower 2, ICT Towers, Park View City, Ajman

    1

    2

    760 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • Eden House Za'abeel

    Launch price:

    4,737,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,DIFC,Eden House Zaabeel

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    835,416

    1 BR | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Smart Living

    A D N R Real Estate logo image