First Sale11Apartment 860,000Dream Home with a Stunning Sea View – One BedroomAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 811 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 840,0001BR-SEA VIEW-3500 MOTHLY PAYMENT-EOI OPEN NOWAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 792 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 899,999Sea View-20K EOI-4K Monthly-WATER FRONT-Near DubaiAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,090 sqft 825 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 860,000Prime Waterfront Community|AED 10K EOI|Flexible PPPremiumAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,050 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Apartment 860,000FULL SEA VIEW_20K EOI_FLEXIBLE PP_BOOK NOW_H ROI!!Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 812 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Apartment 850,000monthly installment 3,700 - Own 1 BR - 1065 SQ FTAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,065 sqft 798 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 839,000HighROI Investment Opportunity Near Dubai_FreeholdTabarak Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,063 sqft 789 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 840,0001BR-FULL SEA VIEW-3500 MONTHLY PAYMENT-FREE HOLDAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 792 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 860,000New project | Sea view Community 20k EOI BOOK NowAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,050 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Apartment 850,0003700AED monthly-free hold-5MIN from Dubai-high ROIAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 801 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 839,999Luxury 1BR in Al Mamzar from AED 3,500 MonthlySunset Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,063 sqft 790 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Apartment 840,0001BR-3500 MONTHLY PP-FREE OLD-SEA VIEW-EOI NOW!!!PremiumAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,063 sqft 790 AED/sqft
14Apartment 680,000Al Mamzar 1 BR Apartment with PoolPremiumAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 1 619 sqft 1,098 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 859,999Pre-launch 1BR-AED 860K-30/70 Payment Plan-EOIAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 910 sqft 945 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 850,000Sea View-20K EOI-3K Monthly-5%DP-Freehold-LuxuryAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,070 sqft 794 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,400,00020K EOI_FLEXIBLE PP_FULL SEA VIEW_HURRY BOOK NOWPremiumAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,650 sqft 848 AED/sqft
8Apartment 860,000Hurry! Sea View first Community in Sharjah 20K EOIPremiumAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 812 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 830,000Exclusive Coastal Living | High ROI +Freehold UnitTabarak Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 980 sqft 846 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 860,0005% - 0.3%Monthly - Full Sea View - Full CommunityAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,070 sqft 803 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 860,000Large Waterfront Apartments With Smart PricingAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 980 sqft 877 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 860,000Waterfront Homes Near Dubai With Flexible PayAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 812 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 860,000Prime Waterfront Living With Resort FacilitiesAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 812 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 860,000Luxury Waterfront Residences With Easy AccessAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,010 sqft 851 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 860,000Elegant Waterfront Residences With Great ROI NowAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 812 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 860,000Waterfront Investment Homes Close To Dubai NowAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 811 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl Mamzar - SharjahView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...