Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Yasmeen, page 31

797 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    405,000

    Family community | Closed kitchen |

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    403,249

    One Bedroom in 7 Years Installment Free Hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    405,000

    one-bedroom apartment with parking

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    540 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    master 1bedroom at an ideal price

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    763 sqft

    524 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    402,584

    One Bedroom and hall in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    510 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    583,710

    Own Your Home with 65K Down – Freehold Unit

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,086 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    482,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Amira Village

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    933 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    Specious One Bedroom in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    One bedroom in Ameera Prime location Free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    405,000

    HOT DEAL | FRINDLY ENVIRONMENT | JUST 405,000 AED

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    783 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    400,000

    Specious One Bedroom in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    410,000

    1 BEDROOM FOR SALE IN AMEERA VILLAGE AJMAN

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    546 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    415,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera Village

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK properties for sale in Al Yasmeen, a peaceful villa community in Ajman near the Sharjah border. Prices are affordable, averaging around 582,000 AED compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid service, barbecue areas, children’s play areas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many also offer views of landmarks and are Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 740 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Al Yasmeen residents enjoy proximity to gyms, schools, swimming pools, shopping malls, green spaces, and parks, making it a convenient and family-friendly place to call home.
  • 11

    Apartment

    767,837

    Comfortable One-Bedroom Apartment in Ajman

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image