Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Majan

841 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    965,000

    Offers Cash_14% ROI_High Appreciation_Metro

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    674 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    990,000

    Offer 950k _ Artificial beach _ Metro _ High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • Barari Parks

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Dubai,Majan,Barari Parks by Bahat

• 13

    Apartment

    990,000

    High ROI | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location |

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,053 sqft

    940 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Premium 1BR | Binghatti Titania | Q2 2027

    DOMIA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    797 sqft

    1,254 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Twin Towers

    Launch price:

    1,126,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/85
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Samana Barari Twin Towers

• 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High ROI | Skyflame 2 by Binghatti|Flexible P Plan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Below OP | 1BR Private Pool | Semi Furnished

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Samana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    731 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,387,778 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Samana Barari Heights

• 20

    Apartment

    950,000

    Limited Time Offer-High ROI 12%-Cash Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    Resale |High Floor |Full Open View |Closed Kitchen

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • Vincitore Wellness Estate

    Listed 5 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,150,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/6/24
    Developed by
    Vincitore Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Majan,Vincitore Wellness Estate

• 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Experience Comfort Luxury And Modern Lifestyle

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Own A Luxury Apartment In The Heart Of Dubai

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • Divine Al Barari Phase 2

    Launch price:

    1,162,289 AED

    Developed by
    Takmeel Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Majan,Divine Al Barari

• 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Modern Apartments Designed For Elegant Living

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Your Perfect Home Awaits In A Prime Location

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • Rabdan Gate

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,078,020 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rabdan Developments
    Dubai,Majan,Rabdan Gates

• 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Luxury Residences With Stunning Modern Designs

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    767,000

    LUXURY LIVING STARTS HERE | 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE

    BENEFITS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Samana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    416 sqft

    1,843 AED/sqft

  • Divine Al Barari

    Launch price:

    942,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Takmeel Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Majan,Divine Al Barari

• 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Investor Deal I Smart Home I Private Pool

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000

    less then 25%_Artificial beach_Metro_High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Skyflame 2

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,099,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Binghatti Skyflame

• 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    EID Special Offer | Resort-Style Living | High ROI

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    1

    867 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,010,499

    1BR | Modern living | High ROI | Cash Price

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Binghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai

    1

    1

    704 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Skyflame

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,099,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Binghatti Skyflame

• 24

    Apartment

    1,033,000

    Luxury 1BR in Dubailand from AED 950K_High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    30% discount | limited | fully furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jade Tower, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    938 sqft

    692 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    950,000

    MODERN LIVING IN THE HEART OF MAJAN

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    950,000

    ELEVATE YOUR LIFESTYLE AT SKYFLAME

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    868 sqft

    1,094 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,237,500

    Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    810 sqft

    1,527 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    970,000

    Less price in Majan-Cash Exclusive price-EID offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    974,000

    BOLD ARCHITECTURE | MODERN DESIGN | GREAT CONNECT

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

Map