Apartments for sale in Majan

2,251 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    770,000

    Genuine Resale | Amazing Unit | Investor deal

    Driven Properties logo image

    Rabdan Gates, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    482 sqft

    1,597 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,195,000

    Brand New | Amazing Park View | Mid Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    743 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    SKY VILLA Duplex | Private pool | Payment plan

    KNOTCH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Samana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,385 sqft

    1,444 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Strong Yield 2BR Haven II | Prime Asset Pick

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    The Haven II, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,266 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,033,000

    Limited Units Available l AED950K Cash l High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • Barari Parks

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Dubai,Majan,Barari Parks by Bahat

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,555

    BIG DISCOUNT_CASH OFFER_OPEN VIEW_12%ROI_LIMITED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    945,000

    Cash Price -Golden Deal-High Capital Growth

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    723 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    Best Price | High ROI | Spacious | Resort Inspired

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    749 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,182,429

    1-bedroom/HIGH ROI/HANDOVER 2027/LIMITED UNITS

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,404 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Best price | Flexbile payment | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Rabdan Gates, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • Capria

    Launch price:

    1,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 80/20
    Developed by
    Majid Al Futtaim
    Dubai,Majan,Capria

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Barrari View | 1Bh Plus Study | High ROI Resell

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    700,000

    Studio | Handover April 2028 | Lake View

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,658 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,858,000

    READY TO MOVE SOON | LARGE LAYOUTS | MORTGAGE FRI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    1,260 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    NEGOTIABLE PRICE! HIGH FLOOR 20\80 PP READY JUN 26

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,576 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000

    CHEAPEST 2BHK *NEGOTIABLE* 20\80 PP READY SEP. 26!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Tulip Oasis 11, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    3,539 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Twin Towers

    Launch price:

    674,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/85
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Samana Barari Twin Towers

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,297,000

    SLEEK MODERN SPACES | GREAT POTENTIAL | OWN NOW

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    1,080 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,249,990

    HIGH END URBAN FEEL | STRATEGIC AREA | ACT NOW

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    974,000

    UPGRADED LIFESTYLE | FAST MOVING | BUY TODAY

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    530,000

    PRESTIGE CITY ADDRESS | REFINED STYLE | INVEST

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,246,000

    MODERN DAY COMFORT | VIBRANT AREA | OWN TODAY

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    793 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    893,333 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Samana Barari Heights

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000

    SIGNATURE INTERIORS | CENTRAL HUB | SMART BUY