Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Ajman, page 52

1,305 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    888,500

    Luxury 2BHK | Sea View | Off-Plan | AED 888K

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,541 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,251,000

    2bedroom - sea view - 3years ph payment plan

    ABU RAMI REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT L.L.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,849 sqft

    1,758 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Sea View 2 BHK | Ajman Corniche | Large Layout |

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,400 sqft

    479 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    570,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Tower 3

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 3, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,170 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    479,999

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 479999AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Luxury 2 BHK for Sale in Ajman Corniche Residences

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,100 sqft

    619 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000

    3 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL KHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,335 sqft

    239 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    345,000

    1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER 345000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    240 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,242,717

    2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CREEK TOWER AJMAN

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,676 sqft

    741 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    997,500

    Sea View 2BHK | Post Handover Payment Plan

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,547 sqft

    644 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Hot Deal! 2BHK Sea View | Ajman Corniche AED 1M

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,722 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    706,500

    2BHK Sea View for Sale | Sea View | Prime Location

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,547 sqft

    456 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    2BHK APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW + PARKING + FREE AC

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,074 sqft

    602 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    660,000

    1-BHK Sea View | Corniche | Empty | Free Pool&Gym

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,336 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    854,000

    Luxury Apartment | Sea View | No Interest Plan

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,088 sqft

    784 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    563,700

    Own 1BR Apartment with Sea View | 1% Monthly Plan

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,216 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    761,000

    1BR Apartment|Sea View|No Interest|Full Facilities

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,104 sqft

    689 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Luxury Apartment with Direct Panoramic Sea View

    Universal Real Estate. logo image