Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Al Zorah

75 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    4,214,187

    Sea View | Beach Access | Corner Unit | Freehold

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,513 sqft

    1,676 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Resale 2Beds | 4th Floor | Sea View | Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,958 sqft

    1,838 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,191,698

    Sea View | Ready to Move | Direct Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,053 sqft

    2,081 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,780,000

    Panoramic Sea View | Private Beach Access

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,970 sqft

    1,411 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,107,000

    Beach Access | Sea View | Ready to Move In

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,053 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,970,290

    Sea View Duplex | Premium Waterfront Living

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,834 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,215,625

    Sea View Duplex | Beach Access | Payment Plan

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,001 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,980,000

    Fully Furnished | Sea View | Private Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    985 sqft

    2,010 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,386,094

    Duplex | Sea View | Spacious | 3 Yrs Post Handover

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,024 sqft

    1,672 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Sea View | Beach Access | Ready To Move | Resale

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    995 sqft

    1,909 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,170,056

    Sea View | Post Handover Plan | Beach Access

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,829 sqft

    1,827 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,231,940

    Beach Access Duplex | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,010 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,195,000

    Post Handover Payment Plan | Sea View

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    1

    942 sqft

    2,330 AED/sqft

  • Discover sea view apartments for sale in Al Zorah, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 603,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,230,000 AED. Apartments range from 510 to 11,000 sqft, with an average size of 2,000 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,980,000

    Fully Furnished | Sea View | Private Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    985 sqft

    2,010 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,680,000

    Resale | Ready to Move | Sea View | Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    962 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,980,000

    Sea View - Fully Furnished - Private Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    985 sqft

    2,010 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    901,249

    Boulevard View | Partial Sea View | Payment Plan

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Creekside, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    1

    508 sqft

    1,774 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,907,258

    Garden Apartment with Dip Pool | Ready to Move

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,334 sqft

    1,674 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,368,359

    Duplex | Sea View |Post Handover Payment Plan

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,010 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,567,677