Cheap Apartments for Sale in Ajman Downtown

761 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000

    1BHK / Empty / Parking / High Floor

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    2bhk for sale in al kour tower total price 390k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,800 sqft

    216 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    400,000

    2bhk for sale in al khor tower total price 400k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,410 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    360,000

    For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Horizon Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    330,000

    For sale: A 940 sq ft one-bedroom apartment

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman Creek ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman Creek ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    For sale: A distinctive apartment in Ajman One Tow

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Rashidiya open view

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    295 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Rashidiya open view

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    295 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    320,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    405 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    320,000

    studio in Horizon Towers - Close to Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    405 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • Scope out cheap apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown, offering affordable entry points into the emirate’s real estate market. Prices start at 150,000 AED, with the average selling price around 330,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 350 to 3,400 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft.
  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1 BR Al Khor Tower A1: Serene Urban Living

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR Ajman One Partial Sea View Tower 2

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR Ajman One Partial Sea View Tower 2

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    240,000

    Open View Studio | Prime Spot | Freehold | Parking

    Al Nakheel Real Estate Invest logo image

    Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    659 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    375,000

    Studio for Sale Ajman One Phase 2 Below Market

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    340,000

    Al Khor Tower B3: 1 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    330,000

    Al Khor Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B2, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,604 sqft

    205 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    For sale: A prime opportunity in Ajman Creek Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image