First Sale15Townhouse 3,650,000Al Zorah 4 BR Golf CommunityGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 3,744 sqft 974 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 12,000,000Exclusive Properties,Exceptional Living | G+10.5Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 55,111 sqft 217 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 2,170,000AN ICONIC WATERFRONT ADDRESS SURROUNDED BY NATURECreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,550 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 3,200,000Freehold, prime location, the best villa in AjmanGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 3,550 sqft 901 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 31,500,000Front Row | Direct Beach Access | Corner UnitSea Glints Mansions, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7+ 12,917 sqft 2,438 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 16,500,000Development Opportunity| 3 Years Payment |Al ZorahFeaturedPeninsula, Al Zorah, Ajman 65,391 sqft 252 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 3,200,000Freehold, all-inclusive, prime location, the bestGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 4,500 sqft 711 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Apartment 1,680,000Hot Deal - Sea View - Freehold - Ready to Move InSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,002 sqft 1,676 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 690,118Studio in Golf CommunityGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman studio 1 597 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 690,100Glam Residence Studio with BalconyGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman studio 1 597 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Apartment 1,630,750MARINA VIEW NEAR HANDOVER FREEHOLD ALL NATIONALITYGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,204 sqft 1,354 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 690,100Glam Residence Studio by WaterGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman studio 1 597 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 33,286,352Luxury Mansion | 1st Row / next to Four SeasonsSea Glints Mansions, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7 12,917 sqft 2,576 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 690,118Studio apartment for sale in Al Zorah, Ajman. ImmeGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman studio 1 597 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 1,373,386Glam Residence is a luxury freehold residential pGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,277 sqft 1,075 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 3,550,000Upscale comfort, private pool– Al Zorah- freeholdGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 3,800 sqft 934 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 4,550,000Corner Villa in Al Zorah | Private Pool | freeholdGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 6,000 sqft 758 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 21,931,446Residential/Commercial plot in Al Zorah/ freeholdGateway, Al Zorah, Ajman 18,837 sqft 1,164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 900,000residential villa plot for sale in Al ZorahDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 2,260 sqft 398 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 690,117With the largest tourist guide in Ajman, I own a sGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman studio 1 597 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 997,523Golf courses | Lakes | Close to the seaGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,277 sqft 781 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Apartment 3,200,000Golf View | Furnished | Gated Community | FreeholdGolf View Living, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 4 2,151 sqft 1,487 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Apartment 3,200,000Golf View | Furnished | Gated Community | FreeholdGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 4 2,151 sqft 1,487 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Apartment 2,465,701Ready-to-Move Luxury 2BR with Golf ViewGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 2 2 2,134 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 690,118Studio in Glam Residence Freehold Pets AllowedGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman studio 1 992 sqft 695 AED/sqft