SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 15,900,000Hot Deal Freehold Villa Large Plot Private PoolGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 7 11,000 sqft 1,445 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Villa 4,300,000Luxury Freehold Villa Private Pool Premium FinishMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 3,800 sqft 1,131 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 4,500,000Luxury Living, Smart Investment| Harbor View | G+2Marina, Al Zorah, Ajman 13,000 sqft 346 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 16,000,000Corner Villa - Quality Living - Private Beach SpotSeaside Hills Villas, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 7 10,892 sqft 1,468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Villa 3,390,000Negotiable Price | Unbitable Location | FreeholdGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 5 3,552 sqft 954 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 4,947,109Private Beach | Sea View | Payment Plan | DuplexSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 5 2,817 sqft 1,756 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 50,000,000Hotel Permit | Full Marina View | G+14 | Mixed UseMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 173,913 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 12,000,000Premium Location | G+9F | Retail Permit | GreeneryMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 53,333 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 907,000Golf View | 4th Floor | 2 years Payment | FreeholdGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 701 sqft 1,293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 50,000,000Largest Plot | Hotel Permit | Full Marina ViewMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 173,913 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 3,425,000Fairway Retreat | Freehold | 2% Monthly PaymentGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 4 2,341 sqft 1,463 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 3,450,0004-Bedroom Master Villa with Golf and Lake Views, PGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 3,800 sqft 907 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 4,300,000Golf Community | Corner | Ready To MoveFeaturedGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 5 6,000 sqft 716 AED/sqft
SuperAgent28Townhouse 3,300,000Golf Community | Charming Nature | FreeholdFeaturedGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 5 3,400 sqft 970 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 780,000Freehold | Payment Plan | Ready to MoveGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,341 sqft 581 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 21,931,446Start Up 15% | Multi-Use | G+15.5F | Sea ViewSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,834,874Start with 15% | Freehold | Scenic Park ViewSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 190 AED/sqft
16Apartment 1,221,716Flexible Payment Plan with 0.75% MonthlyGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,022 sqft 1,195 AED/sqft
16Apartment 1,135,277Ready to Move | 10% DP | 1BHK Al ZorahGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 950 sqft 1,195 AED/sqft
First Sale16Apartment 1,135,277Move In Now — Pay Only 10% to OwnGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 950 sqft 1,195 AED/sqft
16Apartment 1,373,386Ready to Move 1BR in Al Zorah—Easy Payment PlanGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,278 sqft 1,074 AED/sqft
16Apartment 2,465,701Live in Al Zorah Today — Pay Monthly 0.75%Glam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 2 3 2,135 sqft 1,154 AED/sqft
First Sale27Apartment 1,135,277Ready 1BR in Al Zorah | 10% DP OnlyPremiumGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 992 sqft 1,144 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,186,214Own in Al Zorah with 10% Down PaymentGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,195 sqft 992 AED/sqft