SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 16,500,000Corner Villa with Full Sea View and Privet BeachSeaside Hills Villas, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 10,892 sqft 1,514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 1,213,329Creek & Mangrove View - Best UAE Investment AreaCreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 795 sqft 1,526 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 3,400,000Premium Home with 20% Booking | Freehold | PremiumDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 6 7 3,337 sqft 1,018 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 858,949Emerald Dream Home - Freehold - Near Persian GulfCreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 1 522 sqft 1,645 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 1,553,932Full Marina View - Freehold - No Extra ChargesGateway, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 1 1,195 sqft 1,300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 25,927,550Reservation only with 15% | Park Vista | FreeholdSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 110,330 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Apartment 1,890,000Sea View | Ready to Move | Largest Unit | FreeholdSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,097 sqft 1,722 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 1,177,964Near White Sandy Beach and Four SeasomCreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 800 sqft 1,472 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 33,806,452Corner Unit - First Row - Privat White Sandy BeachSea Glints Mansions, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7+ 12,917 sqft 2,617 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 32,000,000First Row - Freehold - Private White Sandy BeachSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7+ 12,917 sqft 2,477 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Duplex 5,447,724Emerald Estate - Freehold Status-10% Down PaymentGateway, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 5 4,954 sqft 1,099 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 33,286,352First Row Villa Next to for Season Beach ResortSea Glints Mansions, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7+ 12,917 sqft 2,576 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 12,000,000Mixed Used Plot | G+9F | Retail Shop | FreeholdMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 53,333 sqft 225 AED/sqft
First Sale27Townhouse 3,400,000Premium Home with 20% Booking | Freehold | PremiumDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,337 sqft 1,018 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 22,639,195Start at just 15% | G+16F | New Release | FreeholdSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 96,337 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 17,222,25015% Booking | Premium Living | Coastal EleganceSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 68,889 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,182,250Sea View | B+G+15F | Fresh Launch | No CommissionSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 80,729 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 28,928,000Own with 15% | Near Sandy Beach | 3 years PaymentSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 115,712 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Apartment 2,800,000Apartment in Golf Estates, Al Zorah, 3 bedrooms, fGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 5 2,151 sqft 1,301 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 1,434,253Linear Park | Sea Oasis | Private Beach | High ROISealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 972 sqft 1,475 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 31,000,000Front Line | Private Beach Access with Own SpaceSea Glints Mansions, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7+ 12,917 sqft 2,399 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 32,806,452Discounted Price | 3 Years Payment Plan | FreeholdSea Glints Mansions, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7+ 13,108 sqft 2,502 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 15,000,000Villa for sale sea view in AlZorah Exclusive offerSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 4 6 10,892 sqft 1,377 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 33,286,352Palace for sale on the sea | Freehold | ReadySea Glints Mansions, Al Zorah, Ajman 5 7 12,917 sqft 2,576 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 21,383,160Green View Gateway | G+15.5 | Mixed-Use | FreeholdSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 195 AED/sqft